Руководители

Директор института
Эминов Стефан Ильич

Заместитель директора
Ариас Елена Анатольевна

Список сотрудников...

Телефоны подразделения

т. 97 42 24 доб. 1169
Расположение: Большая Санкт-Петербургская, 41, каб. 3316

Подробнее...

Институт электронных и информационных систем

INTERNATIONAL PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Chair:

Efremenkov A.B. – Vice Rector for Scientific Research and Innovative Activities of Novgorod State University, assoc. prof., Dr. (Veliky Novgorod, Russia)

Program  Committee Members:

Gulyaev Yu.V. – Prof., Dr., member of the Russian Academy of Sciences (Moscow, Russia);

Bugayov A.S. – Prof., Dr., member of the Russian Academy of Sciences (Moscow, Russia);

Cherepenin V.A. – Prof., Dr., corresponding member of the Russian Academy of Sciences (Moscow, Russia);

Petrenko A.K. – Prof., Dr., Ivannikov Institute for System Programming of RAS (Moscow, Russia);

Zavorotnev Yu.D. – Prof., Dr., Donetsk Institute for Physics and Engineering named after A.A. Galkin (Donetsk, Ukraine);

Metlov L.S. – Prof., Dr., Donetsk Institute for Physics and Engineering named after A.A. Galkin (Donetsk, Ukraine);

Mazalov V.V. – Prof., Dr., Director of the Institute of Applied Mathematical Research of the Karelian Research Centre of RAS (Petrozavodsk, Republic of Karelia, Russia);

Alexander Dudelzak – Prof., PhD, Queen's University, & Gastops (Gas Turbines & Other Propulsion Systems) Ltd. (Kingston-Ottawa, Canada);

Zhixiong Chen – Prof., PhD, Putian University (Putian, Fujian, China);

Yuhua Sun - Doctor`s degree in Military Science, China University Of Petroleum (China);

Zhimin Sun - associate professor, Hubei University, Director of Hubei Society for Industrial and Applied Mathematics; Director of Wuhan Society for Industrial and Applied Mathematics (Wuhan, China);

Boris Andreianov – Prof., University of Tours (Tours, France);

Galkin V.A. – Prof., Dr., Scientific Research Institute of System Analysis of RAS (Surgut, Russia);

Bichurin M.I. – Prof., Dr., Head of Department of Radioequipment Engineering and Technology (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Seleznev B.I. – Prof., Dr., Head of Department of Solid State Physics and Microelectronics (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Sukacheva T.G. – Prof., Dr., Head of Department of Algebra and Geometry (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Zakharov A.Yu. – Prof., Dr. (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Petrov V.M. – Prof., Dr. (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Panov E.Yu. – Prof., Dr. (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Edemskiy V.A. – Prof., Dr. (Veliky Novgorod, Russia).

 

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Chair:

Eminov S.I. – Director of the Institute of Electronic and Information Systems of Novgorod State University, Prof., Dr. (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Organizing Committee Members:

Petrov R.V. – Dr., Head of Department of Information Technology and Systems (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Kolnogorov A.V. – Prof., Dr. (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Lasunskiy A.V. – Prof., Dr. (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Kovalenko D.V. - assoc. prof., PhD (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Makarov V.A. – assoc. prof., PhD (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Tatarenko A.S. – assoc. prof., PhD Head of Department of Applied Mathematics and Computer Science (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Dovgalyuk P.M. – assoc. prof., PhD (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Fikhtner O.A. – assoc. prof., Dr. (Veliky Novgorod, Russia);

Yakimova E.A. – Team assistant (Veliky Novgorod, Russia).

 Home

Информацию опубликовал: Эминов Стефан Ильич, 25.02.2020 09:17:23
Ответственный за информацию: Эминов Стефан Ильич

Объявления

Документы подразделения

Истории успеха

Александр Олегович Никитин

Руководитель группы схемотехники и программирования, АО "ОКБ-Планета"

Факультет: Проектирования и технологии радиоаппаратуры

Группа: 507А

Выпуск: 2020